How Aggregate Solo Points Are

Drum Major

Adult
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
590031TPDMA Kevin M MacHeffner 111
330243DMA Jacy B Anderson 16
310501DMA Mickie L Lujan-Shaw 36
50639DMA Rocky J Ehrich 23
20512S4DMA Schuyler B Pack 11
20741P3S4DMA Neal D Titus 12
20476DMA Jeremiah W James 21
20503P4DMA Devin P Case 51
<

Juvenile
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
130829S4DMJ Robert T LeVar 16
20906DMJ Cameron J Fitch 22
<

Piping

Grade 1
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
1200661P1 Cameron A Scott 116
430803P1T1 Reil N Becker 116
420548P1 James R 'Jamie' Cuthill 111
390914P1 Matt J Nonnemacher 15
310122P1 Ryan J MacConnell 14
280598P1 Justin C Celek 15
270649P1 Sarah E Cooper 18
260869P1 Paul Langan 110
230473P1 Virginia T Franklyn 212
220300P1 Sam Vaca 23
200464P1 Cyrus A Luciano 42
180226P1 Harvey W Yaw 27
160030P1 Erik J Leiken 16
110049P1 Robert E Hackney 41
110788P1 John L Miner 43
70213P1 Justin L Howland 24
40330P1 Evan L Runnerstrom 21
30834P1 Douglas G Miles 22
20680P1 Gordon B Stewart 31
20890P1 Billy H Anderson 51
<

Grade 2
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
700482P2 Christopher E Bates 112
470303P2 Steven McElhaney 18
430224P2 Annette M Huddle 112
320016P2 Skyler Blakeslee 18
240979P2 Daniel Packer 16
200409P2 Jared D Myers 112
150972P2 Scott Archer 110
140307P2 Michael Donelson 19
130382P2 Robert Burns 28
110022P2 Erin B Berta 16
90934P2 Todd D Stockford 16
90566P2 Mary McPartland 19
80421P2 Fred W Payne 52
60104P2 Michelle C Patterson 23
40195P2 Mark A Hamilton 21
30733P2 Ray Palmer 43
20227P2 Shawn W Newton 12
10142P2 Barbara W McKee 21
<

Grade 3
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
1970511P3 Kyle R Rothschild 119
850960P3 Michael B Miller 111
850700P3 Ryan Balchuck 111
700746P3 Cordon J 'Cory' Miller 119
650573P3 Jonas Pauliukonis 24
640655P3 Amanda R Kaiser 111
580644P3 Katherine L Schmitt 17
550143P3 Sarah W Kaewert 17
510069P3 Lise A Nelson 19
510433P3 Joseph A Fitch 111
500675P3 Zachary D 'Zach' Stephens 110
460093P3 Colin S Naismith 15
460103P3 Paul G Forrest 18
390370P3 Stacy R Martinelli 18
370637P3 David A Wallace 18
360043P3 Andrew P Carlson 17
350095P3 Eric L Poleski 17
350047P3 Angus MacDonald 111
340703P3 Duane B Mills 16
310390P3 Andrea M Jones 13
310535P3 Jason D Killpack 14
310115P3 Donna Campbell 27
270635P3 Isaac D Dye 18
260799P3 Tyler M Abeyta 24
260786P3 Tina P Falconer 27
250640P3 Tamara L 'Tami' Trudeau 26
220836P3 Nancy A Murray 13
190132P3 Lyle W Seeband 16
180471P3 Andrew D Izatt 23
170595P3 Dean E Whiteside 51
150159P3 Robert K Hollingsworth 25
150406P3 Brendan J Allen 32
130306P3 Nicholas S Ingersoll 21
120625P3 Teri E Broadhurst 22
120715P3 Jason A Hoffman 31
120544P3 Denise M Butler 33
110941P3 Sean W Fetherston 42
100381P3 Miranda A Dunfee 31
100583P3 Stuart N Wishart 32
100029P3 Elaine J Hoffman 44
90427P3 Adam R Mendlik 32
90938P3 Trevor De Mass 32
80810P3 Nicki L Keesee 12
70716P3 Graham Gunnion 51
60388P3 Charles R Martin 31
60712P3 Doug Yates 41
60545P3 Paul McAfee 41
60304P3 James W Gilmore 52
40846P3 Mark R Lebel 51
30576P3 Patrick J Teffs 41
20608P3 Gary Speed 51
10398P3 Bridget E Trostel 41
<

Grade 4
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
3290538P4 Jennifer A Febre 112
2360986P4 Max W Gillespie 16
2300830P4 Mark Prator 18
1580459P4 Amanda V Gifford 110
1480694P4 Corey M Fitch 16
1220078P4 John C Marrs 110
1140725P4 Carl E Lind III 15
1090569P4 Kimberly A Brown 16
1080811P4 Dan Nally 24
1030171P4 Kevin T Sweetman 15
970687P4 Anne M Allen 112
920116P4 Margaret F Imler 17
910789P4 Galen T Boden 13
880474P4 Karen J McIlvena 24
850562P4 Erin R Thomson 35
830696P4 Luke Afman 16
790394P4 Willaim E Woods 13
760036P4 Kip J Morais 16
730129P4 Andrew R 'Andy' Sager 15
730086P4 John B Rogers 18
660218P4 Megan McDonald 16
640777P4 Wanda D Stoller 16
600081P4 Tom E Jenkins 14
600196P4 Gregory P 'Greg' Brahms 35
600862P4 Patrick T Getchius 42
590875P4 Mathew L Gilbert 24
530948P4 Cameron M Gair 32
490055P4 N Chase Kunz 14
490021P4 Duncan O McCollum 24
480577P4 Robert MacDonald 23
450709P4 Kent E Killgore 15
450976P4 Austin McDonough 22
440313P4 Heidi M Ernst 15
440048P4 Nicholas A Spendlove 42
420901P4 Kurt A Foster 14
390744P4 Sean G Campbell 16
390950P4 Jeff Knowlton 32
380667P4 Alex L Morrill 13
370872P4 Andrew W McCann 13
360952P4 Paul J Llewellyn 43
350769P4 James T Hartman 25
340791P4 Andrew T Lenz Jr 14
320825P4 Hans Laursen 41
300067P4 Travis A Roberts 51
290565P4 Stephen L Pearl 13
290940P4 John M Wells 21
290014P4 Walter R Innes 23
280352P4 Nathan M Jackson 13
280997P4 Andrew C Geary 21
280969P4 Karianne Hibbard 42
260232P4 Dennis Hunter 32
250738P4 Robert J McKnight III 32
250266P4 Ryan P Mette 32
250809P4 J B Newman 41
250735P4 William B McKown 42
240925P4 Edward I Chau 22
230185P4 David S Mundy 23
230843P4 William H Blackwood 42
220615P4 Ryan J Dean 13
220913P4 Lindsay Hall 33
220621P4 Danny M Houpt 42
200992P4 Lance Lindsay 12
200882P4 Lloyd M Christiansen 22
200445P4 Triona S McMaster 42
190767P4 Lynn L Quire 22
170130P4 Douglas L Hunter 12
170691P4 Tyler Baginski 31
170722P4 Cheyanne M Gustason 32
170688P4 Edward C Collins 43
160966P4 William A Adam 12
150730P4 Jin R Rinehart 21
150764P4 Bonnie M Koch 22
150051P4 Paul J Marquard 41
130400P4 Teresa Frazier 21
130682P4 Arley H Nelson 21
120580P4 Patrick E Sullivan 31
120949P4 Michael G Young 42
110392P4 Ernest Small 32
110601P4 Kyle M Webber 51
100410P4 Christopher G Parke 21
100720P4 Jordan M Rowley 21
100277P4 Charles M 'Chuck' Quimby 41
90346P4 Timm Herrod 11
90350P4 Danny P Breda 11
90885P4 Tom Piekarski 22
90480P4 Trevor A Williams 51
90555P4 George D McKay 51
80393P4 Elisabeth A Cortese 21
80770P4 Ford E Eyre 21
80623P4 Margaret M Moomey 41
80805P4 Robert K Clemons 51
70857P4 Donna J Willy 12
70355P4 Casey C Young 22
70084P4 Harry Wright 31
50320P4 Helen C Primozic 31
50337P4 Kenneth Fuhr 51
40335P4 Bryan M Wilson 41
30364P4 David W Hendry Jr 21
30497P4 David R Deines 22
30939P4 Steven B McMonagle 32
20365P4 Greg A Meier 41
10264P4 Lou Ann Johnson 41
10561P4 Susan J 'Sue' Altmeyer 51
<

Professional
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
360689PP Kenneth H Sutherland 27
210293PP Megan L Harrington 32
180403PP Ian Whitelaw 13
80690PP John L Sutherland 35
40193PP John E Partanen Phd 14
<

Side Drumming

Grade 1
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
60889S1 Andrew G Moore 13
40414S1 Brian B Provencher 14
20301S1 William J 'BJ' Gunn 12
20959S1 Michael D Ross 21
10153S1 Billy A McWood 21
10728S1 Gloria Cardenas 31
<

Grade 2
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
150375S2 Bryce E Parker 14
140977S2 Sara L Galvez 13
120141S2 Brad Kawamura 13
70646S2 Alexandrea Bieschke 21
60817S2DMJ Patrick 'Gus' Steuber 14
60345S2 Chris Platt 33
10951S2 Daniel C Appel 11
10050S2 J C Trader 51
<

Grade 3
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
240190S3 Chris R Vitt 16
180013S3 Sean D Case 13
140299S3 Rod Bain 15
140568S3 Danny O Farmer 25
130679S3DMJ Tyler K Oshiro 13
130441S3 Nolan H Brown 23
100537S3 William F Terry 22
40354S3T2 Michael 'Mike' Smauldon 12
20768S3 Patrick O Shobe 12
20098S3 Daniel Schneider 12
10439S3 Adam M Burke 11
10747S3 Brandon T Orr 21
10181S3 Robert L Boyd 41
10726S3 Peter J Quinn 51
<

Grade 4
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
520880S4 Ceci A Prator 17
430845S4 Cameron T Chaves 17
280121S4 Molly A Steuber 15
270491S4 Lewis Robertson 15
250762S4 Benjamin F Febre 16
250499S4 Taylor Brown 24
120871S4 Kyle A Reich 12
110814S4 Lynn C Lewis 23
110878S4 Ryan F Slagle 51
80455S4 Erin A McMaster 12
50250S4 Cameron Hoehn 14
40333S4T2 Allison D Suddard 13
40351S4 Logan A Warner 21
40481S4 Andrew B Koupal 32
40692S4 Cole Baginski 41
30829S4DMJ Robert T LeVar 21
30437S4 Tonya Fairchild-Kieran 31
30957S4 Jeffrey G Drury 42
30125S4 Les Kopari 51
20785S4 Michael Kotzbach 31
20711S4 William J MacTavish 41
20813S4 Brooke Rothschild 41
10329S4 Thomas O Primozic 11
10994S4 Joseph Cargill 41
10708S4 Thomas F MacTavish 51
<

Professional
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
80292SP Eli A Fugate 12
50139SP Duncan M McPherson 22
<

Tenor Drumming

Grade 1
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
30205T1 Nicholas A Pauliukonis 13
20835T1 Greg D Lammers 11
10899S3T1 Kelson G Sciford 11
<

Grade 2
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
90368T2 Jennifer V Brown 14
90852T2 Susan L Cameron 15
90571T2 Laurel Lofland 15
80611T2 Kelley E Goldsmith 23
50740T2 Caitlin Fitch 12
50818T2 Betty J Parker 12
50302T2 Kala L Eames 22
40757T2 Katherine M Luntsford 12
30619T2 Bonita L Lenz 12
30061T2 Kara O' Kelly 22
30412T2 Stephanie A Turner 32
10059T2 Megan Rock 21
<

Professional
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
20447TP Michael C O' Neil 11
10031TPDMA Kevin M MacHeffner 31
<