How Aggregate Solo Points Are

Drum Major

Adult
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
400031TPDMA Kevin M MacHeffner 18
360243DMA Jacy B Anderson 18
90741P3S4DMA Neal D Titus 13
70501DMA Mickie L Lujan-Shaw 22
40758DMA Louis Campbell 42
30512S4DMA Schuyler B Pack 11
30503P4DMA Devin P Case 12
20476DMA Jeremiah W James 22
20766P4DMA Chuck Quire 42

Juvenile
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
110991T1DMJ Rebecca A Mayfield 15
10080DMJ Gwen L Titus 31

Piping

Grade 1
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
920122P1 Ryan J MacConnell 112
840690P1 John L Sutherland 111
670330P1 Evan L Runnerstrom 113
640548P1 James R 'Jamie' Cuthill 115
590803P1T1 Reil N Becker 120
520858P1 Sarah C Glass 18
420265P1 Andrew Trimble 113
290834P1 Douglas G Miles 23
270579P1 Ross R Naismith 17
270536P1 Jeremy Cull 26
260464P1 Cyrus A Luciano 15
220649P1 Sarah E Cooper 34
90046P1 Amy J Drown 31
90473P1 Virginia T Franklyn 47
80869P1 Paul Langan 12
80075P1 Lawrence J Samuels 22

Grade 2 Finish
PointsCompetitorBest WIDTH=15%>WUSPBA Number Qualifying Finishes
660661P2 Cameron A Scott 112
580929P2 Elijah J Woodward 19
410566P2 Mary McPartland 112
380788P2 John L Miner 18
380224P2 Annette M Huddle 112
380226P2 Harvey W Yaw 112
300161P2 Darrell A Calvillo 36
270979P2 Daniel Packer 110
260714P2 Allen W Smith 15
220213P2 Justin L Howland 17
220068P2 Molly J McLean 113
210677P2 Valley H Burt 15
210890P2 Billy H Anderson 27
200873P2 Ryan J Murray 15
160022P2 Erin B Berta 14
140142P2 Barbara W McKee 18
120761P2 Victoria Grant 11
120195P2 Mark A Hamilton 13
120972P2 Scott Archer 15
110362P2 Patrick R Call 12
100382P2 Robert Burns 37
80618P2 David A Rock 15
80363P2 Janice E Richey 23
70446P2 Tim Borgman 12
40867P2 T Scott Glasscock 11
40378P2 Richard Knowles 22
20360P2 DeAnn C Goodman 31

Grade 3
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
1380421P3 Fred W Payne 120
1280745P3 Morgan C Johnson 114
910934P3 Todd D Stockford 110
880598P3 Justin C Celek 18
830093P3 Colin S Naismith 113
740710P3 Ryan Mills 18
650143P3 Sarah W Kaewert 19
630409P3 Jared D Myers 111
620482P3 Christopher E Bates 15
540016P3 Skyler Blakeslee 15
540428P3 Suzan Karayel 17
540383P3 Brant M Wayment 19
510703P3 Duane Mills 28
500589P3 Tammer H Barkouki 16
450381P3 Miranda A Dunfee 14
430433P3 Joseph A Fitch 111
410449P3 Steven T McElhaney 13
410210P3 Olivia A Valaer 14
290270P3 Nancy J Smilinich 15
270304P3 James W Gilmore 17
270029P3 Elaine J Hoffman 26
270746P3 Cordon J 'Cory' Miller 34
250637P3 David A Wallace 43
240103P3 Paul G Forrest 17
240675P3 Zachary D 'Zach' Stephens 25
200069P3 Lise A Nelson 22
200427P3 Adam R Mendlik 33
200102P3 Stephen J Farrell 35
160700P3 Ryan Balchuck 12
150655P3 Amanda R Kaiser 13
140159P3 Robert K Hollingsworth 25
130307P3 Michael Donelson 16
130398P3 Bridget E Trostel 32
120591P3 Daniel L Lowell 23
120960P3 Michael B Miller 51
110585P3 David D Armstrong 12
110731P3 Eric M Mrozek 51
90107P3 Paul A Dunn 12
90716P3 Graham Gunnion 24
70436P3 James R 'Jim' Evans 41
60732P3 Amber Erdmann 12
60227P3 Shawn W Newton 23
50741P3S4DMA Neal D Titus 33
40544P3 Denise M Butler 31
40539P3 David P Mock 41
30773P3 Heidi M McMurray 22
30095P3 Eric L Poleski 23
20937P3 David G Reynolds 11
20535P3 Jason D Killpack 31
10356P3 Tom Bauman 31
10091P3 Marilyn A Von Fay 41

Grade 4
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
2250644P4 Katherine L Schmitt 18
2090830P4 Mark Prator 16
1940712P4 Doug Yates 111
1630306P4 Nicholas S Ingersoll 16
1580120P4 Mark S Quintana 110
1160625P4 Teri E Broadhurst 23
1110894P4S2 Justin U Vega 14
960406P4 Brendan J Allen 16
840370P4 Stacy Martinelli 15
830036P4 Kip J Morais 16
740538P4 Jennifer A Febre 33
740931P4 Nathan L Navratil 51
700687P4 Anne M Allen 29
670697P4 Shannon Long 15
630511P4 Kyle R Rothschild 14
630047P4 Angus MacDonald 17
600695P4 Peter J Olson 33
580573P4 Jonas Pauliukonis 13
580715P4 Jason A Hoffman 15
580569P4 Kimberly A Brown 42
560777P4 Wanda D Stoller 14
540078P4 John C Marrs 33
530115P4 Donna Campbell 34
500371P4 David A Unsworth 12
500828P4 Gary Kirby 24
500021P4 Duncan O McCollum 43
460791P4 Andrew T Lenz Jr 15
450635P4 Isaac D Dye 15
450767P4 Lynn Quire 15
420793P4 Rory P MacDougall-Fichtner 22
420615P4 Ryan J Dean 23
410908P4 Matt T McNicoll 32
410266P4 Ryan P Mette 42
390185P4 David Mundy 14
380171P4 Kevin T Sweetman 33
350896P4 Evelyn E Masoner 12
350952P4 Paul J Llewellyn 35
290413P4 Christopher C 'Kip' Nead 13
270541P4 Mathew L Gilbert 14
260565P4 Stephen L Pearl 24
260522P4 David L Wylie 51
230034P4 Lee B Auckenthaler 12
230116P4 Margaret F Imler 33
220081P4 Tom E Jenkins 42
210503P4DMA Devin P Case 41
200474P4 Karen J McIlvena 41
190471P4 Andrew D Izatt 13
190576P4 Patrick J Teffs 22
180707P4 Heidi Evans 12
180196P4 Gregory P 'Greg' Brahms 42
180313P4 Heidi M Ernst 51
170769P4 James T Hartman 22
170735P4 William B McKown 31
150623P4 Margaret Moomey 12
150192P4 Dan Bartlett 13
150810P4 Nicki L Keesee 22
150786P4 Tina P Falconer 51
140885P4 Tom Piekarski 21
140051P4 Paul J Marquard 31
140554P4 Christian T Orr 42
130546P4 Leslie Salley 41
120833P4 Christopher P Burrus 13
110744P4 Sean G Campbell 32
110269P4 Jonathon E Hagan 41
100949P4 Michael G Young 51
100651P4 Malcolm C Edwards 51
90547P4 Elaine Shoemaker 31
90104P4 Michelle C Patterson 31
90376P4 Matthew D Johnson 41
90086P4 John B Rogers 52
80130P4 Douglas L Hunter 21
80556P4T2 Cynthia Ryan 32
80688P4 Edward C Collins 51
70480P4 Trevor A Williams 31
70764P4 Bonnie M Koch 41
70445P4 Triona McMaster 51
70738P4 Robert J McKnight III 52
60720P4 Jordan M Rowley 21
60410P4 Christopher G Parke 22
50772P4 W Barry Putnam 22
50152P4 JoAnn B Gentry 41
40365P4 Greg A Meier 11
40183P4 Richard S Batterton 32
40795P4 John F 'Jack' Daly 41
30722P4 Cheyanne M Gustason 42
30990P4 Monica S Mayfield 51
10530P4 David B MacFarlane 41
10864P4 Morgan Ruthardt 51

Professional
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
540403PP Ian Whitelaw 110
460689PP Kenneth H Sutherland 17
370267PP Seamus Coyne 37
80717PP John Mitchell 23
80372PP Robert C 'Rob' Boyd 42
70193PP John E Partanen Phd 24

Side Drumming

Grade 1
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
40301S1T2 William J 'BJ' Gunn 11
40467S1T1 Michael A Postma 12
30889S1 Andrew G Moore 11
30678S1 Collin J Hickman 13
20045S1 Nadia M Krasner 21
20926S1 Paul Loose 31
10008S1 David A Boyd 31
10977S1 Sara L Galvez 31

Grade 2
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
40414S2 Brian B Provencher 14
10646S2 Alexandrea Bieschke 31
10734S2 Robert F Cameron 41

Grade 3
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
470375S3 Bryce E Parker 14
380817S3DMJ Patrick 'Gus' Steuber 17
290441S3 Nolan H Brown 14
230013S3 Sean D Case 13
140305S3 Gabriel S Ingersoll 12
120439S3 Adam M Burke 23
110570P4S3T2 Keenan P Cull 11
110181S3 Robert L Boyd 51
90724S3 Rory I McPherson 12
90282S3 David Kee 32
30299S3 Rod Bain 21
20527S3 Sean Dickerson 31
10747S3 Brandon Orr 11

Grade 4
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
120190S4 Chris R Vitt 13
100499S4 Taylor Brown 23
80568S4 Danny Farmer 12
70880S4 Cecilia A Prator 11
70537S4 William F Terry 11
70813S4 Brooke Rothschild 33
60768S4 Patrick O Shobe 14
60871S4 Kyle A Reich 21
50140S4 Jennifer Reoch 31
50845S4 Cameron Chaves 31
20603S4 Jason E Lenz 12
20785S4 Michael Kotzbach 21
10250S4 Cameron Hoehn 31

Professional
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
100292SP Eli A Fugate 12
80139SP Duncan M McPherson 22
10736SP Roger Webster 41

Tenor Drumming

Grade 1
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
100899S3T1 Kelson G Sciford 13
70255T1 Alexandria C 'Allie' Navratil 22
40044T1 Kristin M Tillery 31
40930T1 Ben W Navratil 42
10920T1 Megan Loose 11

Grade 2
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
120205T2 Nicholas A Pauliukonis 13
110121T2 Molly A Steuber 14
60105T2 Aliya A Ingersoll 12
20368T2 Jennifer V Brown 12
20757T2 Katherine M Luntsford 12
10556P4T2 Cynthia Ryan 21
10857T2 Donna J Willy 21

Professional
PointsCompetitorBest Qualifying Finishes
30447TP Michael C O' Neil 11
20031TPDMA Kevin M MacHeffner 21